Bigmir.Net - Info bigmir.net

bigmir.net receives about 126,500 unique visitors and 511,060 (4.04 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,473.80/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $919,535.34. According to Alexa Traffic Rank bigmir.net is ranked number 3,314 in the world and 0.0253% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Kyiv, 12, Ukraine and links to network IP address 193.239.68.38. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is bigmir.net?

Daily Unique Visitors:
126,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
3,795,000
Daily Pageviews:
511,060 (4.04 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
3,314 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0253% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Ukraine 23.9%37.6%52
Russian Federation 21.4%7.7%771
Germany 10.1%11.9%1196
Netherlands 4.7%3.7%553
United States 4.6%4.2%12160
Poland 4.2%4.3%1129
United Kingdom 2.9%2.9%3606
France 2.3%5.6%3538
Italy 2.2%2.0%3616
Kazakhstan 2.2%0.7%661
Czech Republic 1.7%1.5%971
Romania 1.6%1.6%899
Belarus 1.6%0.6%547
Spain 1.6%3.9%3548
Azerbaijan 1.5%0.7%1346
China 1.0%0.4%30799
Japan 1.0%0.6%22084
Turkmenistan 0.9%0.4%478
Portugal 0.8%1.1%1345
Canada 0.7%1.4%6779
Israel 0.7%0.3%1805
Belgium 0.7%0.4%3352
Uzbekistan 0.7%0.2%822
Korea, Republic of 0.5%0.2%11209
Sweden 0.5%0.9%3027

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
ivona.bigmir.net
40.48%15.56%1.55
bigmir.net
22.77%5.70%1.01
news.bigmir.net
20.24%15.73%3.13
mbox.bigmir.net
17.20%38.60%9.04
sport.bigmir.net
14.88%6.83%1.85
mail.bigmir.net
5.36%1.33%1.0
global.bigmir.net
4.26%1.06%1.0
video.bigmir.net
4.23%1.48%1.4
afisha.bigmir.net
4.21%1.21%1.2
finance.bigmir.net
3.93%1.56%1.6
auto.bigmir.net
3.93%1.34%1.4
prikol.bigmir.net
3.89%3.55%3.7
techno.bigmir.net
3.14%0.94%1.2
passport.bigmir.net
2.09%0.78%1.5
goroskop.bigmir.net
1.05%1.00%3.8
dnevnik.bigmir.net
0.99%0.48%1.9
id.bigmir.net
0.86%0.22%1.0
top.bigmir.net
0.75%0.65%3.5
weather.bigmir.net
0.74%0.26%1.4
otvet.bigmir.net
0.70%0.22%1.3
profile.bigmir.net
0.69%0.22%1.3
market.bigmir.net
0.47%0.19%1.6
talk.bigmir.net
0.25%0.11%1.7
photo.bigmir.net
0.15%0.12%3.4
autosale.bigmir.net
0.15%0.10%2.7
love.bigmir.net
0.13%0.13%4.1
mbox2.bigmir.net
0.11%0.24%8.9
cards.bigmir.net
0.11%0.09%3.4
mport.bigmir.net
0.03%0.06%9.1
OTHER
0%0.24%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush bigmir.net
Domain:
  bigmir.net
Rank:
  181,374
Organic Keywords:
  58
Organic Traffic:
  3,547
Organic Cost:
  $36.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
31,404
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is bigmir.net?

Facebook:
  1,212
Google +:
  504
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  40
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  2

How much bigmir.net can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$1,473.80
Monthly Revenue:
$44,214.00
Yearly Revenue:
$537,937.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Germany 60,816$293.74
Ukraine 192,159$263.26
United States 21,465$246.20
France 28,619$134.51
Netherlands 18,909$96.25
United Kingdom 14,821$92.33
Russian Federation 39,352$79.88
Canada 7,155$50.16
Poland 21,976$39.78
Italy 10,221$35.67
Sweden 4,600$24.47
Spain 19,931$22.12
Czech Republic 7,666$16.64
Portugal 5,622$12.26
Belgium 2,044$10.08
Japan 3,066$9.81
Romania 8,177$9.65
Israel 1,533$8.95
China 2,044$6.32
Azerbaijan 3,577$5.76
Turkmenistan 2,044$5.64
Belarus 3,066$4.17
Kazakhstan 3,577$2.54
Korea, Republic of 1,022$2.37
Uzbekistan 1,022$1.25

How much money do bigmir.net lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$270.13
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$8,104.03
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$98,599.06
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
79,506
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
2,385,168
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
29,019,546
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 17,637$85.19
United States 3,864$44.32
Ukraine 24,981$34.22
Netherlands 3,215$16.36
France 3,148$14.80
United Kingdom 2,371$14.77
Poland 7,252$13.13
Canada 1,789$12.54
Sweden 1,288$6.85
Italy 1,738$6.06
Russian Federation 2,361$4.79
Spain 3,787$4.20
Portugal 1,181$2.57
Romania 1,717$2.03
Israel 291$1.70
Czech Republic 767$1.66
Belgium 245$1.21
Azerbaijan 572$0.92
Turkmenistan 327$0.90
China 266$0.82
Belarus 307$0.42
Japan 92$0.29
Uzbekistan 164$0.20
Korea, Republic of 41$0.09
Kazakhstan 107$0.08

How much is bigmir.net worth?

Website Value:
$919,535.34

Where is bigmir.net hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
193.239.68.38
ASN:
AS39468 
ISP:
LLC Digital Ventures 
Server Location:
Kyiv
12
Ukraine
 

Other sites hosted on 193.239.68.38

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does bigmir.net load?

Average Load Time:
(1309 ms) 66 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 980 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 375 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <a href="//finance.bigmir.net" class="b-header-menu-item__title">Финансы</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="//video.bigmir.net" class="b-header-menu-item__title">Видео</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="//prikol.bigmir.net" class="b-header-menu-item__title">Приколы</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="//auto.bigmir.net" class="b-header-menu-item__title">Авто</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="//techno.bigmir.net" class="b-header-menu-item__title">Техно</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="//ivona.bigmir.net/showbiz" class="b-header-menu-item__title">Шоу-biz</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="b-header-trigger__icon"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="b-header-trigger__icon"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="b-header-trigger__icon"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="//map.bigmir.net" class="b-header-services-item__title">Карты</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="//mport.ua" class="b-header-services-item__title">MPort</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="//finance.bigm…net/realty/lun" class="b-header-services-item__title">Недвижимость</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="//news.bigmir.net" class="b-header-services-item__title">Новости</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="//cards.bigmir.net" class="b-header-services-item__title">Открытки</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="//market.bigmir.net/" class="b-header-services-item__title">Онлайн-магазин</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="//weather.bigmir.net" class="b-header-services-item__title">Погода</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="//mail.bigmir.net" class="b-header-services-item__title">Почта</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="//prikol.bigmir.net" class="b-header-services-item__title">Приколы</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="//finance.bigmir.net/jooble" class="b-header-services-item__title">Работа</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="//top.bigmir.net" class="b-header-services-item__title">Рейтинг</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="//sun.bigmir.net" class="b-header-services-item__title">Sun</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="//sport.bigmir.net" class="b-header-services-item__title">Спорт</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="//afisha.bigmir.net/tv/program" class="b-header-services-item__title">ТВ-программа</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="//techno.bigmir.net" class="b-header-services-item__title">Техно</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="//tour.bigmir.net" class="b-header-services-item__title">Туризм</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="//finance.bigmir.net" class="b-header-services-item__title">Финансы</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="//photo.bigmir.net" class="b-header-services-item__title">Фото</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="//ivona.bigmir.net/showbiz" class="b-header-services-item__title">Шоу-Biz</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://news.bi…skogo_samoleta" class="b-trendings__list-item__title">Крушение российского самолета</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://news.bi…et/vybory-2015" class="b-trendings__list-item__title">Выборы 2015</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://news.bi…t/Vojna-s-IGIL" class="b-trendings__list-item__title">Война с ИГИЛ</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//bm.img.com.u…hp/2290795.jpg" class="b-carousel__image"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <header class="b-carousel__title-outer">В сети появило…ктуальноонлайн</header> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="b-carousel__description">В YouTube опуб…ора Шокина....</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <button class="b-carousel__co…__control_next"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <header class="b-block__header-outer">Важное</header> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4 class="b-block__list-…m__title-outer">Российские сам…евней Пальмиры</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="b-block__list-…m__title-inner">Сотрудников ук…ают на допросы</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="b-block__list-…m__title-inner">Суд признал не…ный избиркомом</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4 class="b-block__list-…m__title-outer">Новинский в Бо…авоохранителей</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4 class="b-block__list-…m__title-outer">УКРОП: Корбана…равлении Киева</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <header class="b-block__header-outer">Последние новости</header> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4 class="b-block__list-…m__title-outer">Рынок земли с…ет - Кононенко</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4 class="b-block__list-…m__title-outer">Девич: Из сбор…язь не выходил</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4 class="b-block__list-…m__title-outer">События ноября…устить в Киеве</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4 class="b-block__list-…m__title-outer">Ситуация в АТО…ми, потерь нет</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4 class="b-block__list-…m__title-outer">Владимир Зелен…ный мультфильм</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4 class="b-block__list-…m__title-outer">Hollywood Film…е образы звезд</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4 class="b-block__list-…m__title-outer">Бывшая жена пи…ояние самолета</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="b-block__list-…m__title-inner">&quot;Бог войны&quot;: М…кой артиллерии</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4 class="b-block__list-…m__title-outer">ГПУ раскрыла п…ения на Шокина</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="b-block__list-…m__title-inner">Ведущая Нового…ние в больницу</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4 class="b-block__list-…m__title-outer">Мама певицы LO…дным депутатом</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4 class="b-block__list-…m__title-outer">Леонов: С Маль…олжно прорвать</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <button class="b-block__list-trigger">Больше новостей</button> falls outside the viewport.
The element <header class="b-block__header-outer">Украина и мир</header> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4 class="b-block__list-…m__title-outer">Российские сам…евней Пальмиры</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="b-block__list-…m__title-inner">Кремль просит…ной РФ в Сирии</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4 class="b-block__list-…m__title-outer">Песков отрицае…рофой на Синае</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="b-block__list-…m__title-inner">Сотрудников ук…ают на допросы</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4 class="b-block__list-…m__title-outer">В киевском мет…ины на рельсах</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4 class="b-block__list-…m__title-outer">Медведчук: ЗСТ…скую экономику</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4 class="b-block__list-…m__title-outer">Вскоре могут о…ников - нардеп</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4 class="b-block__list-…m__title-outer">Новинский и Ко…им не вручали</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="b-block__list-…m__title-inner">Суд продлил ар…ва до 2 января</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4 class="b-block__list-…m__title-outer">Адвокаты Корба…его похищении</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <button class="b-block__list-trigger">Больше новостей</button> falls outside the viewport.
The element <header class="b-block__header-outer">Шоу-Biz</header> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="b-block__list-…m__title-inner">Владимир Зелен…ный мультфильм</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="b-block__list-…m__title-inner">Ведущая Нового…ние в больницу</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4 class="b-block__list-…m__title-outer">Мама певицы LO…дным депутатом</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4 class="b-block__list-…m__title-outer">Журналистка пр…етьего ребенка</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="b-block__list-…m__title-inner">Седокова не мо…л ее в детстве</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4 class="b-block__list-…m__title-outer">Прохор Шаляпин…и обвенчаться</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4 class="b-block__list-…m__title-outer">Звезда новой ч…ым спецагентом</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="b-block__list-…m__title-inner">Экс-участница…сменила имидж</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4 class="b-block__list-…m__title-outer">Старшая дочь И…велась с мужем</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4 class="b-block__list-…m__title-outer">На презентации…стихотворения</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <button class="b-block__list-trigger">Больше новостей</button> falls outside the viewport.
The element <header class="b-block__header-outer">Спорт</header> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="b-block__list-…m__title-inner">Клинтон Мур –…ull X-Fighters</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4 class="b-block__list-…m__title-outer">КДК ФФУ снял д…ю с Красникова</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4 class="b-block__list-…m__title-outer">Игрока Гамбург…ное приложение</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="b-block__list-…m__title-inner">Мендес: Если б…убил бы Конора</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="b-block__list-…m__title-inner">СМИ назвали за…уринью в Челси</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4 class="b-block__list-…m__title-outer">Гендиректор За…Кубка Украины</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4 class="b-block__list-…m__title-outer">Директор Арены…ества желающих</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="b-block__list-…m__title-inner">Полиция провел…больного союза</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4 class="b-block__list-…m__title-outer">Бывший президе…ыйти из тюрьмы</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="b-block__list-…m__title-inner">Криштиану Рона…ухода из Реала</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <button class="b-block__list-trigger">Больше новостей</button> falls outside the viewport.
The element <header class="b-block__header-outer">Бизнес и финансы</header> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="b-exchange__cu…tem__stream_up"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="b-block__list-…m__title-inner">Межбанковский…гов (на 12:00)</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="b-block__list-…m__title-inner">Антироссийские…орта Борисполь</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="b-block__list-…m__title-inner">Представлен ко…стрее Concorde</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="b-block__list-…m__title-inner">Большинство ба…лучили прибыль</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4 class="b-block__list-…m__title-outer">Наличные курсы…нные на 12:00)</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4 class="b-block__list-…m__title-outer">МАУ заявило об…го полуострова</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="b-block__list-…m__title-inner">&quot;Бедная&quot; Фемид…рки и выигрыши</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4 class="b-block__list-…m__title-outer">Vertu продали…йской компании</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4 class="b-block__list-…m__title-outer">Минагрополитик…цены на сахар</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4 class="b-block__list-…m__title-outer">Обама подписал…следующий год</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <button class="b-block__list-trigger">Больше новостей</button> falls outside the viewport.
The element <header class="b-block__header-outer">Наука и техника</header> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="b-block__list-…m__title-inner">Ученые рассказ…белой Америки&quot;</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4 class="b-block__list-…m__title-outer">Скандал с Volk…Audi и Porsche</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4 class="b-block__list-…m__title-outer">Станция Cassin…дюны на Титане</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4 class="b-block__list-…m__title-outer">Российский Авт…новил конвейер</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="b-block__list-…m__title-inner">В американском…адочный разлом</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4 class="b-block__list-…m__title-outer">Windows 10 ста…на компьютерах</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="b-block__list-…m__title-inner">Hennessey стро…лометров в час</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="b-block__list-…m__title-inner">Ученые сообщил…США койволках</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="b-block__list-…m__title-inner">Компания Porsc…acan в Украине</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4 class="b-block__list-…m__title-outer">NASA нашло гиг…пях Казахстана</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <button class="b-block__list-trigger">Больше новостей</button> falls outside the viewport.
The element <header class="b-block__header-outer">Афиша</header> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4 class="b-block__list-…m__title-outer">Coldplay выпус…ьбом в декабре</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4 class="b-block__list-…m__title-outer">Лучшие девушки…Бонда (ВИДЕО)</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4 class="b-block__list-…m__title-outer">Лучшие концерты ноября в Киеве</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4 class="b-block__list-…m__title-outer">Новый Джеймс Б…Гарри Поттера</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4 class="b-block__list-…m__title-outer">Куда в Киеве пойти на неделе</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4 class="b-block__list-…m__title-outer">Фестиваль Моло…аздачей призов</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="b-block__list-…m__title-inner">Папа Римский п…го рок-альбома</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4 class="b-block__list-…m__title-outer">Deftones отлож…нового альбома</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4 class="b-block__list-…m__title-outer">Чем заняться в…ве на выходных</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="b-block__list-…em__icon_video"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <button class="b-block__list-trigger">Больше новостей</button> falls outside the viewport.
The element <header class="b-block__list-item__header">Эксклюзив</header> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//bm.img.com.u…hp/2290863.jpg" class="b-block__list-item__image"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="b-block__list-…em__icon_photo"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="b-block__list-…m__title-inner">Звезда новой ч…ым спецагентом</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//bm.img.com.u…hp/2290742.jpg" class="b-block__list-item__image"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="b-block__list-…m__title-inner">Старейшее дере…ало менять пол</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//bm.img.com.u…hp/2270329.jpg" class="b-block__list-item__image"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="b-block__list-…m__title-inner">Угадай футболь…и выиграй приз</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//bm.img.com.u…hp/2290610.jpg" class="b-block__list-item__image"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="b-block__list-…m__title-inner">Том Круз чуть…очной площадке</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//bm.img.com.u…hp/2290545.jpg" class="b-block__list-item__image"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="b-block__list-…m__title-inner">Мейвезера лиши…их титулов WBC</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//bm.img.com.u…hp/2290044.jpg" class="b-block__list-item__image"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="b-block__list-…em__icon_photo"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="b-block__list-…m__title-inner">Хэллоуин в кие…арвары Ханенко</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//bm.img.com.u…hp/2290087.jpg" class="b-block__list-item__image"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="b-block__list-…m__title-inner">Ольга Фреймут…частной школы</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//bm.img.com.u…hp/2290083.jpg" class="b-block__list-item__image"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="b-block__list-…m__title-inner">Роналду и Моур…013 году - СМИ</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//bm.img.com.u…hp/2289735.jpg" class="b-block__list-item__image"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="b-block__list-…m__title-inner">Гороскоп на сегодня – 3 ноября</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//bm.img.com.u…hp/2290080.jpg" class="b-block__list-item__image"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="b-block__list-…em__icon_video"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="b-block__list-…m__title-inner">Лучшие концерты ноября в Киеве</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//bm.img.com.u…hp/2289461.jpg" class="b-block__list-item__image"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="b-block__list-…m__title-inner">Ученые сообщил…США койволках</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//bm.img.com.u…hp/2289879.jpg" class="b-block__list-item__image"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="b-block__list-…em__icon_photo"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="b-block__list-…em__icon_video"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="b-block__list-…m__title-inner">Веселый Тайсон…еванш у Мальме</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//bm.img.com.u…hp/2289026.jpg" class="b-block__list-item__image"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="b-block__list-…em__icon_video"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="b-block__list-…m__title-inner">Time to go: кр…тильную музыку</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//bm.img.com.u…hp/2289303.jpg" class="b-block__list-item__image"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="b-block__list-…m__title-inner">007 Спектр: ТО…Джеймсе Бонде</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//bm.img.com.u…hp/2289829.jpg" class="b-block__list-item__image"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="b-block__list-…em__icon_photo"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="b-block__list-…m__title-inner">Шакира показал…семейное фото</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//bm.img.com.u…hp/2289501.jpg" class="b-block__list-item__image"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="b-block__list-…em__icon_photo"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="b-block__list-…m__title-inner">10 стран мира,…быть женщиной</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//bm.img.com.u…hp/2289668.jpg" class="b-block__list-item__image"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="b-block__list-…em__icon_photo"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="b-block__list-…em__icon_video"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="b-block__list-…m__title-inner">В американском…адочный разлом</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe src="http://h.holde…3198025&amp;s05761"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bm.img.…4d5d9358f2.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://sun.bigmir.net/" class="b-include__header-link"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//bm.img.com.u…hp/2287731.jpg" class="b-include__list-item__image"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://sun.big…hordzhe-Lukase" class="b-include__list-item__title">Харрисон Форд…ездных войнах&quot;</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//bm.img.com.u…hp/2290594.jpg" class="b-include__list-item__image"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://sun.big…d--oni-ljud-mi" class="b-include__list-item__title">&quot;Мадагаскар&quot;:…ратили в людей</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//bm.img.com.u…hp/2290038.jpg" class="b-include__list-item__image"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://sun.big…arvary-Hanenko" class="b-include__list-item__title">Хэллоуин в кие…музее Ханенко</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//bm.img.com.u…hp/2289489.jpg" class="b-include__list-item__image"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://sun.big…t--zhencshinoj" class="b-include__list-item__title">10 стран, где…быть женщиной</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//bm.img.com.u…hp/2289010.jpg" class="b-include__list-item__image"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://sun.big…l-nuju-muzyku-" class="b-include__list-item__title">Time to go: гр…тильную музыку</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//bm.img.com.u…hp/2288035.jpg" class="b-include__list-item__image"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://sun.big…jubimyj-serial" class="b-include__list-item__title">Где снималась Игра престолов</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="join_header">Новости партнеров</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//partner.join….cgi?view=3181" class="join_counter"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img class="join_counter"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//partner.join…1445261177.jpg" class="join_img_bg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="//partner.join…453/3181/3530/" class="join_link">Терористы проб…о ждет Донбасс</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//partner.join…1445260613.jpg" class="join_img_bg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="//partner.join…***2/3181/3171/" class="join_link">Через секунду…пленных в ДНР</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//partner.join…1445330587.jpg" class="join_img_bg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="//partner.join…997/3181/2894/" class="join_link">Как будут добивать Россию</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://video.bigmir.net" class="b-include__header-link">Видео</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//bm.img.com.u…hp/2268592.jpg" class="b-include__list-item__image"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="b-block__list-…em__icon_video"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://video.b…t/show/530603/" class="b-include__list-item__title">Побег очень хитрых близнецов</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//bm.img.com.u…hp/2268567.jpg" class="b-include__list-item__image"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="b-block__list-…em__icon_video"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://video.b…t/show/531281/" class="b-include__list-item__title">Что такое не в…обачьих неудач</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//bm.img.com.u…hp/2268566.jpg" class="b-include__list-item__image"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="b-block__list-…em__icon_video"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://video.b…t/show/531472/" class="b-include__list-item__title">Американцы цит…русские фильмы</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//bm.img.com.u…hp/2268565.jpg" class="b-include__list-item__image"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="b-block__list-…em__icon_video"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://video.b…t/show/530604/" class="b-include__list-item__title">Миссия выполни…побеги малышей</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//bm.img.com.u…hp/2268554.jpg" class="b-include__list-item__image"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="b-block__list-…em__icon_video"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://video.b…t/show/531943/" class="b-include__list-item__title">Слон выбрасывает мусор в урну</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://video.bigmir.net" class="b-include__readmore-link">Больше видео</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <header class="b-social__header">Читай нас в соцсетях</header> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="b-social__list…-item__icon_vk"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="b-social__list…-item__icon_fb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="b-social__list…-item__icon_tw"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://ivona.b…ir.net/showbiz" class="b-include__header-link">Шоу-Biz</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//bm.img.com.u…0070_small.jpg" class="b-include__list-item__image"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://ivona.b…-prjamye-efiry" class="b-include__list-item__title">Х-фактор 6 сез…в прямые эфиры</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//bm.img.com.u…0774_small.jpg" class="b-include__list-item__image"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://ivona.b…ym-specagentom" class="b-include__list-item__title">Звезда новой ч…ым спецагентом</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//bm.img.com.u…0673_small.jpg" class="b-include__list-item__image"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://ivona.b…odin-personazh" class="b-include__list-item__title">Сергей Притула…один персонаж</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//bm.img.com.u…0672_small.jpg" class="b-include__list-item__image"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://ivona.b…abote-i-ljubvi" class="b-include__list-item__title">Интервью Джоли…работе и любви</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//bm.img.com.u…0071_small.jpg" class="b-include__list-item__image"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://ivona.b…ktov-o-fil-mah" class="b-include__list-item__title">Сага Голодные…ктов о фильмах</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://ivona.b…ir.net/showbiz" class="b-include__readmore-link">Больше статей</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://ivona.bigmir.net" class="b-include__header-link"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//bm.img.com.u…0975_small.jpg" class="b-include__list-item__image"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://ivona.b…e-obrazy-zvezd" class="b-include__list-item__title">Hollywood Film…е образы звезд</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//bm.img.com.u…0804_small.jpg" class="b-include__list-item__image"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://ivona.b…y-obrazy-zvezd" class="b-include__list-item__title">Хэллоуин 2015:…y-образы звезд</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//bm.img.com.u…0796_small.jpg" class="b-include__list-item__image"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://ivona.b…-i-Breda-Pitta" class="b-include__list-item__title">Советы по восп…и Брэда Питта</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//bm.img.com.u…0681_small.jpg" class="b-include__list-item__image"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://ivona.b…dovituju-zmeju" class="b-include__list-item__title">Невероятно: В…ядовитую змею</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//bm.img.com.u…0913_small.jpg" class="b-include__list-item__image"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://ivona.b…-master-klassa" class="b-include__list-item__title">Прически в шко…мастер-класса</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://ivona.bigmir.net" class="b-include__readmore-link">Больше статей</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://mport.u…n=mport_on_gbm" class="b-include__header-link"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//bm.img.com.u…0843_small.jpg" class="b-include__list-item__image"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://mport.u…n=mport_on_gbm" class="b-include__list-item__title">Самые сексуаль…toria&#39;s Secret</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//bm.img.com.u…0710_small.jpg" class="b-include__list-item__image"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://mport.u…n=mport_on_gbm" class="b-include__list-item__title">Почему от алкоголя толстеют</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//bm.img.com.u…0474_small.jpg" class="b-include__list-item__image"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://mport.u…n=mport_on_gbm" class="b-include__list-item__title">Мужская дружба…лючевых правил</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//bm.img.com.u…9***8_small.jpg" class="b-include__list-item__image"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://mport.u…n=mport_on_gbm" class="b-include__list-item__title">Красотка дня:…Николь Трунфио</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//bm.img.com.u…9537_small.jpg" class="b-include__list-item__image"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://mport.u…n=mport_on_gbm" class="b-include__list-item__title">Как выпивали в…их иллюстраций</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://mport.u…n=mport_on_gbm" class="b-include__readmore-link">Больше статей</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://afisha.bigmir.net" class="b-include__header-link">Афиша</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//bm.img.com.u…hp/2290934.jpg" class="b-include__list-item__image"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://afisha.…ustit--v-Kieve" class="b-include__list-item__title">События ноября…устить в Киеве</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//bm.img.com.u…hp/2290583.jpg" class="b-include__list-item__image"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://afisha.…iany-za-50-let" class="b-include__list-item__title">Лучшие девушки…Бонда (ВИДЕО)</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//bm.img.com.u…hp/2290659.jpg" class="b-include__list-item__image"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://afisha.…-bom-v-dekabre" class="b-include__list-item__title">Coldplay выпус…ьбом в декабре</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://afisha.bigmir.net" class="b-include__readmore-link">Больше статей</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://top.bigmir.net" class="b-include__header-link">Рейтинг</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://top.big…ow/mass_media/" class="b-rating__category-name">СМИ и периодика</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="//top.bigmir.net/report/86476" class="b-rating__list-item__title">Цензор.НЕТ</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="b-rating__list-item__percent">170 918</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="b-rating__list-item__bar"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="//top.bigmir.net/report/50" class="b-rating__list-item__title">КорреспонденТ</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="b-rating__list-item__percent">149 014</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="b-rating__list-item__bar"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="//top.bigmir.net/report/153464" class="b-rating__list-item__title">«СЕГОДНЯ»</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="b-rating__list-item__percent">142 776</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="b-rating__list-item__bar"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="//top.bigmir.net/report/182538" class="b-rating__list-item__title">TCH.ua</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="b-rating__list-item__percent">124 601</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="b-rating__list-item__bar"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="//top.bigmir.net/report/23" class="b-rating__list-item__title">bigmir)net</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="b-rating__list-item__percent">113 062</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="b-rating__list-item__bar"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://top.big…et/show/sport/" class="b-rating__category-name">Спорт</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="//top.bigmir.net/report/94567" class="b-rating__list-item__title">FOOTBALL.UA -…на одном сайте</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="b-rating__list-item__percent">*** 148</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="b-rating__list-item__bar"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="//top.bigmir.net/report/8984" class="b-rating__list-item__title">ТЕРРИКОН - Фут…уик-энд - LIVE</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="b-rating__list-item__percent">27 226</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="b-rating__list-item__bar"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="//top.bigmir.net/report/34060" class="b-rating__list-item__title">UA-Футбол. Чем…ахтер - Мальме</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="b-rating__list-item__percent">25 828</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="b-rating__list-item__bar"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="//top.bigmir.net/report/5613" class="b-rating__list-item__title">DYNAMO.KIEV.UA…Список игроков</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="b-rating__list-item__percent">23 618</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="b-rating__list-item__bar"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="//top.bigmir.n…eport/16875437" class="b-rating__list-item__title">Футбол 24: Лише футбол!</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="b-rating__list-item__percent">21 303</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="b-rating__list-item__bar"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://top.bigmir.net" class="b-rating__cate…-name_readmore">Другие категории</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <header class="b-block__header-outer">Обзор сети</header> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="b-review__control-inner"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h5 class="b-review__list…category-outer">Фото</h5> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//bm.img.com.u…hp/2278564.jpg" class="b-review__list-item__image"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4 class="b-review__list-item__title">Конкурс Символ…: выиграй приз</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://photo.bigmir.net/" class="b-review__list-item__category">Фото</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//bm.img.com.u…hp/2245581.jpg" class="b-review__list-item__image"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4 class="b-review__list-item__title">Минималистичны…здушные работы</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://photo.bigmir.net/" class="b-review__list-item__category">Фото</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//bm.img.com.u…hp/2245579.jpg" class="b-review__list-item__image"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4 class="b-review__list-item__title">Фантасмагоричн…и пугающий арт</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://photo.bigmir.net/" class="b-review__list-item__category">Фото</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//bm.img.com.u…hp/2245577.jpg" class="b-review__list-item__image"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4 class="b-review__list-item__title">Эмоциональный…тиле бодискейп</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://photo.bigmir.net/" class="b-review__list-item__category">Фото</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//bm.img.com.u…hp/2245575.jpg" class="b-review__list-item__image"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4 class="b-review__list-item__title">Шедевры мирово…иси...с котами</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="b-network g-small">Поисковая система цен</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="//map.bigmir.net" class="b-services__list-item__title">Карты</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="//mport.ua?utm…t_on_bm_footer" class="b-services__list-item__title">MPort</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="//finance.bigm…net/realty/lun" class="b-services__list-item__title">Недвижимость</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="//news.bigmir.net" class="b-services__list-item__title">Новости</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="//market.bigmir.net/" class="b-services__list-item__title">Онлайн-магазин</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="//cards.bigmir.net" class="b-services__list-item__title">Открытки</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="//weather.bigmir.net" class="b-services__list-item__title">Погода</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="//mail.bigmir.net" class="b-services__list-item__title">Почта</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="//prikol.bigmir.net" class="b-services__list-item__title">Приколы</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="//finance.bigmir.net/jooble" class="b-services__list-item__title">Работа</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="//top.bigmir.net" class="b-services__list-item__title">Рейтинг</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="//sun.bigmir.net" class="b-services__list-item__title">Sun</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="//sport.bigmir.net" class="b-services__list-item__title">Спорт</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="//afisha.bigmir.net/tv/program" class="b-services__list-item__title">ТВ-программа</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="//techno.bigmir.net" class="b-services__list-item__title">Техно</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="//tour.bigmir.net" class="b-services__list-item__title">Туризм</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="//finance.bigmir.net" class="b-services__list-item__title">Финансы</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="//photo.bigmir.net" class="b-services__list-item__title">Фото</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="//ivona.bigmir.net/showbiz" class="b-services__list-item__title">Шоу-Biz</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="b-copyright__promo">Материалы, отм…равах рекламы.</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="b-copyright__text">© 2000-2015, О…рава защищены.</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="//info.bigmir.net/materials" class="b-copyright__list-item__title">Использование материалов</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="//info.bigmir.net/contract" class="b-copyright__list-item__title">Пользовательское Соглашение</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="//info.bigmir.…privacy_policy" class="b-copyright__list-item__title">Политика в сфе…нальных данных</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="//job.i.ua/inf…acancy/***2624/" class="b-copyright__list-item__title">Вакансии</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="//mi6.ua/feedback" class="b-copyright__list-item__title">Интернет-агентство &quot;МІ6&quot;</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="//special.bigmir.net/" class="b-copyright__list-item__title">Наши спецпроекты</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://c.bigmi…w0&amp;y0&amp;d24&amp;r375"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div>Для удобства п…одробнее здесь</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="b-disclaimer__button"> falls outside the viewport.

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking script resources and 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.9.1/jquery.min.js
http://bm.img.com.ua/vrsn1436448313/a/common/js/holder.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://bm.img.com.ua/vrsn1396429505/a/cdn/css/normalize.css
http://bm.img.com.ua/vrsn1445334954/a/hp5/css/main.css

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 156.4KiB (44% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://bm.img.com.ua/img/hp/2290583.jpg could save 7.6KiB (26% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://bm.img.com.ua/img/hp/2268554.jpg could save 7KiB (58% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://bm.img.com.ua/img/hp/2268565.jpg could save 7KiB (56% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://bm.img.com.ua/img/hp/2268566.jpg could save 7KiB (54% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://bm.img.com.ua/img/hp/2268567.jpg could save 7KiB (54% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://bm.img.com.ua/img/hp/2268592.jpg could save 7KiB (57% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://bm.img.com.ua/img/hp/2157178.jpg could save 7KiB (47% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://bm.img.com.ua/img/hp/2245139.jpg could save 7KiB (40% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://bm.img.com.ua/img/hp/2245152.jpg could save 7KiB (48% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://bm.img.com.ua/img/hp/2245507.jpg could save 7KiB (43% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://bm.img.com.ua/img/hp/2245520.jpg could save 7KiB (40% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://bm.img.com.ua/img/hp/2245521.jpg could save 7KiB (42% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://bm.img.com.ua/img/hp/2245532.jpg could save 7KiB (54% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://bm.img.com.ua/img/hp/2245539.jpg could save 7KiB (***% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://bm.img.com.ua/img/hp/2245567.jpg could save 7KiB (43% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://bm.img.com.ua/img/hp/2245574.jpg could save 7KiB (45% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://bm.img.com.ua/img/hp/2245575.jpg could save 7KiB (43% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://bm.img.com.ua/img/hp/2278564.jpg could save 7KiB (44% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://bm.img.com.ua/img/hp/2278583.jpg could save 7KiB (46% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://bm.img.com.ua/img/hp/2283796.jpg could save 7KiB (49% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://bm.img.com.ua/vrsn1445334954/a/hp5/img/header_2nd/logo.png could save 1.5KiB (46% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://bm.img.com.ua/vrsn1445334954/a/hp5/img/partners/sprite.png could save 1.5KiB (47% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://bm.img.com.ua/vrsn1445334954/a/hp5/img/media-icons.png could save 1.4KiB (35% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://bm.img.com.ua/vrsn1445334954/a/hp5/img/header_2nd/services-icons-sprite.png could save 1.3KiB (40% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://bm.img.com.ua/vrsn1445334954/a/hp5/img/project-logo-sprite.png could save 1.1KiB (19% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://bm.img.com.ua/vrsn1445334954/a/hp5/img/footer-logo.png could save 986B (58% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://bm.img.com.ua/img/hp/2245508.jpg could save 973B (14% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://bm.img.com.ua/vrsn1445334954/a/hp5/img/slider-arrows.png could save 952B (64% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://bm.img.com.ua/a/common/img/disclaimer_close.png could save 885B (73% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://bm.img.com.ua/vrsn1445334954/a/hp5/img/header_2nd/services-icon.png could save 855B (87% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://bm.img.com.ua/vrsn1445334954/a/hp5/img/exchange-value-stream.png could save 840B (74% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://bm.img.com.ua/vrsn1445334954/a/hp5/img/modal-close.png could save 833B (81% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://bm.img.com.ua/vrsn1445334954/a/hp5/img/trending-icon.png could save 743B (70% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://usefb.adsrvr.org/bid/feedback/google?iid=2acdceb8-a7d4-454b-973d-68909acfd074&aid=1&wp=VjibZwACuVUKHyUVAA7tXrWmT-8jkF6koA0_qQ&wpc=USD&sfe=8701b66&puid=&tdid=&pid=l3wm53hq&ag=puva2tz&crid=w1lcgglx&fq=0&td_s=www.bigmir.net&rcats=hcb,462,v6z,hkf,j5h,qxn,mvk&mcat=qxn&mste=&mfld=3&mssi=31sfhvt&mfsi=fr4msh5&uhow=53&agsa=&rgco=United%20States&rgre=Illinois&rgme=602&rgci=Chicago&rgz=60661&svbttd=1&dt=Mobile&osf=iOS&os=iOS83&br=Safari&rlangs=ru&mlang=&svpid=7574&did=&rcxt=MobileOptimizedWeb&lat=41.882507&lon=-87.644096&tmpc=&daid=&vp=0&osi=&osv=&bp=0.21&mk=apple&mdl=iphone&dur=CjAKDGNoYXJnZS1hbGwtMSIgCP///////////wESE3R0ZF9kYXRhX2V4Y2x1c2lvbnM=&crrelr= could save 726B (89% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i.holder.com.ua/h/7/2/1039_0.jpg could save 716B (7% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://partner.join.com.ua/images/clipart/_loaded01/100x100_img_1445260613.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://partner.join.com.ua/images/clipart/_loaded01/100x100_img_1445261177.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://partner.join.com.ua/images/clipart/_loaded01/100x100_img_1445330587.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://animate.adobe.com/runtime/6.0.0/edge.6.0.0.min.js (15 minutes)
http://www.googletagmanager.com/gtm.js?id=GTM-555STV (16 minutes)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/show_ads.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/plugins/ua/linkid.js (60 minutes)
https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/lidar.js (60 minutes)
https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/osd.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 11.9KiB (65% reduction).

Compressing https://adyapperstatic.blob.core.windows.net/onad/C9314BFF05?id=33***008_9162301_1480887_124431884_66366351 could save 6.6KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://partner.join.com.ua/async/3181/ could save 4.3KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing http://h.holder.com.ua/s?b4196&s9317&tj&hwww.bigmir.net/&r17664 could save 1,015B (57% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 5.3KiB (4% reduction).

Minifying https://animate.adobe.com/runtime/6.0.0/edge.6.0.0.min.js could save 1.3KiB (4% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://bm.img.com.ua/vrsn1411390717/a/hp5/js/main.js could save 1.1KiB (26% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://s0.2mdn.net/ads/studio/cached_libs/modernizr_2.8.3_ec185bb44fe5e6bf7455d6e8ef37ed0e_no-classes.js could save 904B (22% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://partner.join.com.ua/async/3181/ could save 770B (12% reduction).
Minifying http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/r20151027/r20151006/show_ads_impl.js could save 684B (1% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://kpmediagaua.hit.gemius.pl/xgemius.js could save 633B (13% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 2.6KiB (8% reduction).

Minifying http://www.bigmir.net/ could save 2.6KiB (8% reduction) after compression.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.3KiB (60% reduction).

Minifying http://bm.img.com.ua/vrsn1396429505/a/cdn/css/normalize.css could save 1.3KiB (60% reduction) after compression.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://finance…et---Kononenko" class="b-block__list-item__title">Рынок земли с…ет - Кононенко</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <span id="te-clr1-11ffdf…162f50f47-icon"></span> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <div id="Stage_replay_symbol" class="Stage_replay_symbol_id"></div> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://photo.bigmir.net/" class="b-review__list-item__category">Фото</a> and 5 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="//info.bigmir.net/" class="b-copyright__list-item__title">Помощь</a> and 7 others are close to other tap targets.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  87
Vendor reliability:
  87
Privacy:
  87
Child safety:
  81

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

bigmir.net does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

bigmir.net does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Украина/Путеводители и каталоги

What sites are related to bigmir.net?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Tue, 03 Nov 2015 11:32:50 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=windows-1251
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-UA-Compatible: IE=edge,chrome=1

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
A 193.239.68.38 3600
SOA 900
Mname ns0.sputnikmedia.net
Rname register.kpmedia.ua
Serial Number 2017051601
Refresh 14400
Retry 900
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX mx5.bigmir.net 900
MX mx6.bigmir.net 900
MX mx7.bigmir.net 900
MX mx8.bigmir.net 900
MX mx1.bigmir.net 900
MX mx2.bigmir.net 900
MX mx9.bigmir.net 900
NS ns0.sputnikmedia.net 839
NS ns3.sputnikmedia.net 839
NS ns1.sputnikmedia.net 839

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2000-07-17
Domain Age:
17 years 1 months 14 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: BIGMIR.NET
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS0.SPUTNIKMEDIA.NET
Name Server: NS1.SPUTNIKMEDIA.NET
Name Server: NS3.SPUTNIKMEDIA.NET
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 21-may-2013
Creation Date: 17-jul-2000
Expiration Date: 17-jul-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 27 Oct 2014 17:57:17 GMT <<<
Last update was 53 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
bigmir.net widget